AIUSA Voter Register



The following 1149 students appear in the AIUSA voter register for the upcoming by-elections 2021.

You are hereby requested to :

        1. confirm if your name/admission number is listed below.


  STUDENT NUMBER NAME     STUDENT NUMBER NAME
1 190598SP Kitonyi Philip Karanja   600 GS170245BED Akinyi Faith Florida
2 180051PHDWC Muhongya Kasereka Elias   601 GS170255BED Barack Mramba Kapola
3 190071PHDTS Oloo Lilliane Atieno   602 GS170274BED Kathiga Doreen Nyakio
4 190424PHDTS Kang Hoon Lee   603 GS170279BED Magorwe G. Kaguri
5 190441PHDTS Nambafu Alice Nelima   604 GS170296BED Kariuki Nyakara Saudah
6 190477PHDTS Mashaka Edward Kireti   605 GS170301BED Oluoch Nelson Omondi
7 190541PHDTS Otronyi Linus Wonah   606 GS170332BED Mwania Meshack Musyoki
8 200118PHDTS Mwangangi Joel Ngui   607 GS170342BED Nashirobe Mary Ndakalu
9 200624PHDTS Mkalama Angela Apondi   608 GS170356BED Katsui Kibibi Shallet
10 200625PHDTS Soi Fancy Chepkoech   609 GS170388BED Omuseni Merlin
11 08128PHDTHEO Adingo Hezron Otieno   610 GS170390BED Busaka Clinsman
12 171293PHDTHEO Kimosop Ezekiel Kipruto   611 GS171105BED Ombima Collince Chanzu
13 180047PHDTHEO Chee-ling Mosby Anna   612 GS171118BED Waithira Gichimu Billy
14 180577PHDTHEO Daniel Kesanta James   613 GS171135BED Ndolo Joseph Muoki
15 180578PHDTHEO Maurice Peter Mutua   614 GS171138BED William Purity Kavata
16 180583PHDTHEO Angelique Kanyange   615 GS171139BED Ntinyari Caroline
17 180762PHDTHEO Abel Bavakure Jumbe   616 GS171140BED Munene Robbin
18 180771PHDTHEO Innocent Iyamuremye   617 GS171141BED Kipkorir Shadrack Yegon
19 190423PHDTHEO Juliet Muthoni Bundi   618 GS171144BED Wafula W Emmanuel
20 190478PHDTHEO Gitahi Ruth Nyambura   619 GS171145BED Sabwami P. Maxwell
21 190480PHDTHEO Irambu Jasper Murithi   620 GS171161BED Nandwa Patrick
22 200567PHDTHEO Koskey Willy   621 GS171162BED Sunguti Lydia Ingato
23 200618PHDTHEO Akebok Haruna   622 GS171172BED Jerono Mourine
24 200619PHDTHEO Mugisha Eugene   623 GS171178BED Musyoka Musenya Grace
25 200620PHDTHEO Mwendia James Kirimi   624 GS171184BED Kimutai Denis
26 200644PHDTHEO Kou Abraham Maker Akur   625 GS171185BED Keloi William Saning'o
27 200701PHDTHEO Murungi Purity Njiru   626 GS171188BED Mwita Synaida Matiko
28 190425PHDIRS Lee Joung Sun   627 GS180157BED Nyangoko Nyamohanga Cynthia
29 11300PHDMS Harvey Kinnerson Tammie   628 GS180184BED Odhiambo Ouma Micheal
30 180443PHDMS Pharles Kissena Peter   629 GS180190BED Matiko Mwita Daniel
31 03040PHDED Mathenge Peter Gaita   630 GS180194BED Sharon Kingi
32 04061PHDED Waruingi Alice Wacera   631 GS180195BED Cherotich Mirriam
33 180770PHDED Mwende Muinde Rose   632 GS180197BED Nduku Mukavi Hellen
34 200093PHDED Odejayi Ruth Adeola   633 GS180199BED Jerop Lydia
35 200623PHDED Mukula Lucy Mbinya   634 GS180201BED Harriet Kiluma Mbiti
36 200643PHDED Mathenge Elose Muthoni   635 GS180202BED Mukami Peace
37 200702PHDED Tindimwebwa Judith   636 GS180204BED Vanalyne Chepngeno
38 210028PHDED Manley Olabumi Diana Erenstine   637 GS180206BED Lumwamu Sila
39 180568PHDBS Kiprop Too Leonard   638 GS180209BED Makena John Magydaline
40 180569PHDBS Misigo Kidula Florah   639 GS180484BED Hardley Matanyie
41 180478PGDTHEO Osoro Mary Ondieki   640 GS180521BED Ravine Wakoli M
42 200046PGDTHEO Mutende Habil Kangu   641 GS180683BED Noor Relwan Elmoge
43 200047PGDTHEO Ejaye Victor Ehichoya   642 GS190125BED Gichuki Mary Wagaki
44 200130PGDTHEO Mena Gagebo Telemos   643 GS190128BED Kamau Anne Waithira
45 200572PGDTHEO Mwanthi Titus Ndunda   644 GS190131BED Muange Solomon Mwendwa
46 200724PGDTHEO Achuil Tipo Adieng   645 GS190133BED Salat Mohamed Jelle
47 190086PGDE Makuach Joseph Yel   646 GS190136BED Murithi Vincent Mutugi
48 200042PGDE Chirchir Salome Jepkech   647 GS190137BED Mpekethu Bessy Gakii
49 200574PGDE Ngatia John Kahuthu   648 GS190140BED Kitonga Erick Musyoka
50 200603PGDE Munyekenye Lilian   649 GS190142BED Jesang Gethrude Kemboi
51 210065PGDE Mathenge Charles Macharia   650 GS190144BED Chepkoech S. Dorcas
52 12119MAED Deng Kur Angui   651 GS190145BED Bett Daisy Chepkemoi
53 160595MED Nzuki Benjamin Munyao   652 GS190147BED Kirui Nicholas
54 170140MED Mbenia Wathe   653 GS190148BED Mochama Rahab Kemunto
55 180298MED Meliyio Charles Melubo   654 GS190149BED Cherotich Linet Koskei
56 190352MED Mesfin Teshome Abeje   655 GS190152BED Kipngetich Victor Yegon
57 190521MED Ndungu Martin Mungai   656 GS190153BED Wangui Willie Muriu
58 190580MED Gakima Digne Hornette   657 GS190155BED Chepkirui Mercy
59 200012MED Kamotho Esther Muthoni   658 GS190156BED Kipkemoi Duncan
60 200645MED Omoboye Olumide Emmanuel   659 GS190157BED Kipkoech Nicholas
61 180330MDIVTHEO Wairimu Kimani Anne   660 GS190159BED Jelimo Maureen
62 180550MDIVTHEO Musangi Muthui Faith   661 GS190160BED Seret Kelero
63 180553MDIVTHEO Operu Brian Aikona Namusoso   662 GS190161BED Masinde Silvia Nambo
64 190474MDIVTHEO Munywoki Jeremiah Kitiku   663 GS190162BED Kemboi Jeruto Hilda
65 210034MDIVTHEO Mutuku Sylvester Mutaki   664 GS190163BED Koech Sesat Douglas
66 210036MDIVTHEO Huqa Dominic Dadacha   665 GS190164BED Wekesa Rodgers Wafula
67 141186MDIVMSI Laku Amoko Fodomula   666 GS190166BED Simiyu Titus
68 180317MDIVMSI Kursebo James Bancha   667 GS190168BED Situma Sharon Mukwana
69 130159MDIVGEN Adhola John Kennedy Onyango   668 GS190170BED Malemo Maureen Musuya
70 171357MDIVGEN Muga Baron Andrew   669 GS190172BED Mokaya Catherine Gesare
71 190106MDIVGEN Mburu Daniel Kimani   670 GS190173BED Ingasiani Purity
72 190412MDIVGEN Owiti Alexander Mzami   671 GS190174BED Aketch Rosebella
73 190505MDIVGEN Julius Pius Nderitu   672 GS190175BED Okumba Hashim Maero
74 141126MDIVCE Chiewolo Jarso Victoria Massaquoi   673 GS190178BED Wafula Beverlyne Malongo
75 200570MDIVCE Wachira Asfaw Demisew   674 GS190183BED Etyang Murunga Joseph
76 160609MDIVBS Kariuki Simon Karani   675 GS190186BED Faizah Ahamed Abubakar
77 170118MDIVBS Namakwa Robert Napuku   676 GS190187BED Monyansi Monyache Depporah
78 180060MDIVBS Mwangi Macharia Edwin   677 GS190189BED Gichana M. Nelson
79 180266MDIVBS Kwame Nkansah-obrempong   678 GS190191BED Nicolas Brenda Kwamboka
80 180452MDIVBS Njeri Kariuki Joy   679 GS190196BED Awiti Lazaro Namuma
81 180542MDIVBS Loina Samuel Hellen   680 GS190198BED Musita Marycolleta
82 180545MDIVBS Arvin Bhuto Mercy   681 GS190199BED Nyanchera Maryvine
83 180546MDIVBS Teddy Wahome   682 GS190211BED Ouma Austine Odhiambo
84 180559MDIVBS Wangui Mwangi Alice   683 GS190246BED Machora Nyangaresi Boslay
85 180565MDIVBS Parseen Kaelo Clement   684 GS190252BED Mwangi Evalyne Wanjiku
86 180596MDIVBS Mbugua Mbugua Victor   685 GS190273BED Grace Hellen Kalunda
87 180782MDIVBS Peter Douglas Jonathan   686 GS190286BED Maiyo Brian K.
88 190084MDIVBS Kimani Peter Njoroge   687 GS190420BED Ngutuku Cyprian
89 190109MDIVBS Kamau Irene Njeri   688 GS200132BED Mbondo Mumo Magdalene
90 190383MDIVBS Wanjiku Martin Muchoki   689 GS200135BED Dama Sulubu
91 190443MDIVBS Wanjira Brenda Wangu   690 GS200137BED Tsaka Gift Chokwe
92 190475MDIVBS Oluoch Dickens Muga Akoko   691 GS200138BED Kulola David Gaya
93 190476MDIVBS Magayu Muthoni   692 GS200141BED Kaberi Damaris Wangechi
94 190484MDIVBS Kinyua Margaret Mumbi   693 GS200143BED Wangari Britney Mbaire
95 190575MDIVBS Kimani Annmercy Wanjiku   694 GS200144BED Kinyua Zipporah Wambura
96 200005MDIVBS Mugo Agnes Wairimu   695 GS200145BED Ndung'u Grace Mbuiya
97 200016MDIVBS Ochuot Felix Omondi   696 GS200148BED Iguna Ireen Muthoni
98 200571MDIVBS Kwizera Samuel   697 GS200150BED Mwikali Francis Mutua
99 200630MDIVBS Kagure Leah   698 GS200154BED Njue Sebastian Ireri
100 200714MDIVBS Kituli Philemon Mumo   699 GS200155BED Kilonzo Rachael Mutiwa
101 200723MDIVBS Ndikubakuru Janvier   700 GS200156BED Mugo Wanja Diana
102 180491MBA Anyango Omollo Esther   701 GS200157BED Mugo Valentine Wanjiru
103 190334MBA Leone Patrick Tome   702 GS200163BED Ake Yussuf Jillo
104 190377MBA Runji Abigael Njoki   703 GS200166BED Maundu Patrick Mwau
105 190411MBA Joel Harrison Mwangala   704 GS200169BED Mathuva Phillies Mwongeli
106 190569MBA Ayik Emmanuel Awang   705 GS200171BED Nzioki Geoginah Mutheu
107 190570MBA Baraza Esther Mudibo   706 GS200172BED Ndeke Bredah Gatugi
108 190573MBA Zumba Kelvin Wuoyeekor   707 GS200173BED Muchiri Derick Mutuma
109 200056MBA Maluki Eric Makau   708 GS200175BED Chuma Trundy Yvonne
110 200060MBA Wairimu Peter Mwangi   709 GS200176BED Oluti Methodius Manyala
111 200113MBA Olluru Loni Ikuma   710 GS200177BED Ambetsa Dorine Liyela
112 200576MBA Okong'o Meshack Joram   711 GS200178BED Simiyu Noel Nafula
113 200692MBA Wanambuko Clare Nabwala   712 GS200179BED Mabonga Joy
114 200693MBA Nassiuma Isaiah Maloba   713 GS200181BED Chilia Philip
115 210027MBA Uwingeneye Felistus Rubanda   714 GS200184BED Atieno Maureen
116 200758MBA Dalyop Geoffrey Yakubu   715 GS200185BED Nekesa Ivyne Wafula
117 160297MATS Barry Hannah   716 GS200186BED Kapel Thomas Kicham
118 160299MATS Koleva Nikolina Taneva   717 GS200188BED Maiyo Hillary Kiplagat
119 171157MATS Vedi Durai Raj   718 GS200189BED Sigei Solomon
120 180675MATS Kamatari Baudouine   719 GS200196BED Samoei Marion Jemutai
121 180752MATS Nhuta Cutsau   720 GS200202BED Omari Faith Moraa
122 190413MATS Angupale Derek Andrew   721 GS200203BED Cherotich Joynical
123 190427MATS Mbeyale John Khopaje   722 GS200204BED Githinji Ian Mwaura
124 190428MATS Sekabigwa Raymond Remi   723 GS200205BED Langat Patrick Kiprotich
125 190429MATS Damas Mwashitete William   724 GS200207BED Kipsang Silvano
126 190445MATS Mbughi Safari Fyobha   725 GS200208BED Chebet Millicent
127 190447MATS Mathew Rijo   726 GS200209BED Ngetich Nicholas Kiptoo
128 190578MATS King Kathleen Corinne   727 GS200210BED Kipkoech Evans
129 200116MATS Nchama Thomas Gitugu   728 GS200212BED Kiprono Gedion
130 200626MATS Bamidele Olalekan Olusegun   729 GS200214BED Jerop Josephine
131 200649MATS Litunda Evelyne Shinyasi   730 GS200215BED Kibiwot Hillary
132 200743MATS Gathitu Lonah Wangechi   731 GS200218BED Kiptum Godwin
133 171285MATHEO Woyesa Tigist Negero   732 GS200223BED Mwangangi Linet Mutono
134 171295MATHEO Kimeu Kyalo   733 GS200225BED Sina Ezekiel Sankei
135 180057MATHEO Waithaka Warui James   734 GS200226BED Chepngeno Mercy
136 180310MATHEO Sivyolo Alain Muhindo   735 GS200227BED Rutoh Sharif Kipkoech
137 180489MATHEO Kibet Chirchir David   736 GS200228BED Cheruiyot Robert
138 180709MATHEO Kavila Timothy Muthini   737 GS200229BED Cherotich Mercy
139 180720MATHEO Simotua Sigilai David   738 GS200230BED Kibet Alex Kiprop
140 180733MATHEO Nkandu Adamson   739 GS200232BED Chelanga Sharon Jepkorir
141 180764MATHEO Muindi Muia Alexander   740 GS200233BED Kibire Evans K.
142 190087MATHEO Komen Kibor Robert   741 GS200234BED Oyoda Wesley Billgaits
143 190095MATHEO Musungu Fredrick Nanaalo   742 GS200236BED Khisa Barack Barasa
144 190345MATHEO Wembe Abigael Mumbi   743 GS200238BED Imoite Centrine Inyait
145 190473MATHEO Monda Judith Awino Ouma   744 GS200239BED Namasake Brian W.
146 200048MATHEO Yoga Kevin Ouma   745 GS200244BED Njeri Mercy
147 200051MATHEO Mwangi Susan Wanjiru   746 GS200245BED Simiyu Purity Nanyama
148 200089MATHEO Sadia Fredrick Otieno   747 GS200246BED Nyongesa Kevin Khaemba
149 200558MATHEO Indiaka Pamellah Mmboga   748 GS200248BED Ochieng Harrison
150 200598MATHEO Muchina Timothy Silas   749 GS200251BED Nyongesa Joseph Juma
151 200629MATHEO Muinde Stephen Mwongela   750 GS200252BED Ouma Phillip Opiyo
152 200641MATHEO Owiso Martin Okoth   751 GS200254BED Muhando Doris Tsindoli
153 200695MATHEO Mabago Fredrick Moses Omondi   752 GS200255BED Shiyuka Oprah N.
154 180038MAPS Muema Joseph Ngao   753 GS200256BED Obiero Naphtaly Okoth
155 190421MAPS Bello Olosula Benjamin   754 GS200257BED Konde Magdalene Kadzo
156 200628MAPS Njeru Jesse Mutembei   755 GS200258BED Ogechi Job Ndege
157 04041SMAOL Ndolo David Victor   756 GS200264BED Siabei Paul Mosomi
158 11042MAOL Njeri Isaac Mwai   757 GS200265BED Machiegwa Malcon Obegi
159 151399MAOL Kwizera Kwizera Emmanuel   758 GS200266BED Okari Melissa Kwamboka
160 171232MAOL Waiyaki Teresia Wanjiru   759 GS200267BED Onyango Quinter Anyango
161 171245MAOL Serchie Kofi Michael   760 GS200269BED Aluga Elisha Otieno
162 171326MAOL Kadenge Shadrack Shukrani   761 GS200275BED Juma Vivian Akoth
163 190013MAOL Nyang'or Benson Otieno   762 GS200277BED Manani Bob Nyasimi
164 190024MAOL Kamau Elizabeth Utugi   763 GS200281BED Ogina Steven Odiwuor
165 190050MAOL Were Ong'injo Ambrose   764 GS200285BED Okinyi Brian
166 190068MAOL Kamar Grace Jeptepkeny   765 GS200286BED Machel Fidel Jerem
167 190081MAOL Katete Paul Ogalo   766 GS200287BED Jim Peter Walker
168 190400MAOL Bwirabuli Viviane Bibuya   767 GS200304BED Simiyu Collins
169 190401MAOL Maundu Roselyne   768 GS200375BED Ayub Caroline Njeri
170 190518MAOL Kiriamana Wesley Mugambi   769 GS200404BED Njuguna Mercy Wangare
171 190565MAOL Oyas Gavin Okoba   770 GS200415BED Kiptoo Caleb
172 190566MAOL Kinyanjui Benson Njuguna   771 GS200416BED Chebon Jebii Rospher
173 190567MAOL Nyiker Aban Ajack Othow   772 GS200424BED Munyelele Sharlyne Shikuku
174 190571MAOL Majok Jacob Panchol   773 GS200430BED Manyanya Gisesa Dennis
175 200063MAOL Wathituni Benjamin Kibara   774 GS200444BED Nyambura Martin Mungai
176 200104MAOL Rop Ezekiel Kipkemoi   775 GS200483BED Otieno George Otieno
177 200601MAOL Muthusi Mathias Munyao   776 GS200485BED Momanyi Nancy Kemunto
178 200602MAOL Mulema Vicky Ambusa   777 GS200488BED Ogada Randy Akoth
179 200648MAOL Lafont Joan Imbulani   778 GS200489BED Anyango Mercy
180 200711MAOL Lemiruni David Sitiol   779 GS200566BED Jared Kipkorir Obed
181 200716MAOL Wanyang Edwin Juma   780 GS200575BED Kipyegon Caleb
182 210061MAOL Wic Patrick Jok   781 GS200577BED Ajemo Otieno Brian
183 R10159 Njoki Nyaga Lilian   782 GS200578BED Dickson Mosbei Kiptanui
184 210044MAOL Anter Deng Chuol   783 GS200579BED Mercy Kitum Jepkoech
185 11180MAMSI Mulekye A. Rose   784 GS200580BED Chelangat Sharon
186 180557MAMSI Mpyana Ngoy Sanga Abraham   785 GS200582BED Nataan Linet Puroti
187 180558MAMSI Numbi Ilunga Mpyana   786 GS200586BED Orina Isaac
188 180778MAMSI David Sewusi Taiwo Olaitan   787 GS200587BED Kevin Kiplagat Kipruto
189 190092MAMSI Chard Helen Ruth   788 GS200588BED Koros Dancan Kiptoo
190 190117MAMSI Ndayikengurukiye Solivan   789 GS200590BED Vugutsa Anita H
191 190370MAMSI Gedlu Wagaye Getachew   790 GS200591BED Cherop Lena
192 210031MAMSI Mutie Charity Kadogo   791 GS200593BED Cherono Cherorot Faith
193 180335MAMS Ouma Stephen Olima   792 GS200594BED Sitienei Cherotich Prisca
194 180473MAMS Mathewos Salato Million   793 GS200595BED Cheptanui Josphine
195 180575MAMS Bundi Cyprian Patrick   794 GS200596BED Viola Cheboiywo J.
196 180701MAMS Maliro Timothee Mbusa   795 GS200606BED Eliakim Bosire King'oina
197 190047MAMS Rurangwa Meshack Muziga   796 GS200607BED Njuguna Caroline Mugure
198 190093MAMS Ling'hwa Stephen John   797 GS200608BED Hawala Ouma Bill
199 190111MAMS Maina Nelson Ruiru   798 GS200614BED Karithi Muthengi Josphine
200 190328MAMS Nyongesa Xavier Anami   799 GS200615BED Nasimiyu Sikuku Dorah
201 190574MAMS Mwangi Edward Ngugi   800 GS200616BED Otieno Odoyo Reagan
202 200084MAMS Lochodo Malcom Charles   801 GS200638BED Kipchirchir Justus
203 200631MAMS Sifuna Amos Wamalwa   802 GS200639BED Nekesa Mourine
204 210032MAMS Kambale Sindani Philemon   803 GS200646BED Kiplimo Elkana
205 210035MAMS Samuel Kiragu Ndirangu   804 160069BBA Mwaniki Janet Wangui
206 171206MACP Gichuki Elizabeth Wangeci   805 160105BBA Wanyonyi Enock Masinde
207 180674MACP Chifallu Odera Beatrice Delina   806 171227BBA Ogundo Wayne Boyd
208 180765MACP Komu Ruth Mbithe   807 171258BBA Eman Eluzai Wani Philip
209 190040MACP Mwaura Hellen Wambui   808 171296BBA Ngunza Asende Jonathan
210 190042MACP Munywoki Josephine Munyiva   809 171391BBA Azenga Joseph Knight
211 190098MACP Kyuli Dorcas Loko   810 171393BBA Ayantu Tadesse Disasa
212 190118MACP Chepkorir Catherine   811 180461BBA Gatwech Elizabeth Nyayien
213 190323MACP Ndeto Francis Muthini   812 180474BBA Kawira Kalawa Gloria
214 190373MACP Mburu Gladys Wambui   813 180574BBA Atieno Magoha Emily
215 190415MACP Kimende Joseph Wambua   814 180672BBA Kwamboka Nyamage Mercy
216 190442MACP Hargrave Joshua   815 180679BBA Wanjiku Kimani Sharon
217 190479MACP Mwangi Margaret Mueni   816 180690BBA Wanjiru Caroline Njoki
218 190491MACP Amuhinda Godfrey Richard   817 180707BBA Kariuki Ndei Duncan
219 190494MACP Onyancha Yobesh Ombati   818 190004BBA Ponda Mathew Mboe
220 190495MACP Ndunda Joseph Mbele   819 190015BBA Munga Stacy Nyakeru
221 190497MACP Katuka Mbusa Deogratias   820 190018BBA Kithinji Rachael Kathambi
222 200003MACP Njagi Ann Njoki   821 190058BBA Wachira Rosemary Wanjiku
223 200031MACP Wafula Christine Nandekia   822 190088BBA Njeru Teresia Wambui
224 200038MACP Mwangi Andrew Gitau   823 190116BBA Tijani John Abdulhimed
225 200044MACP Murage Nick Kariuki   824 190335BBA Muema Charlotte Nthambi
226 200112MACP Hussein Mercy Kavuha   825 190371BBA Muthamia Dennis Koome
227 200632MACP Kiwara Deborah Wangui   826 190586BBA Mlula David Julius
228 210023MACP Kamau Debborah Wanjiru   827 200023BBA Aigbogun Aisosa Craig
229 210042MACP Ngogoyo Emily Wamucii   828 GS170147BBA Mbugua Eunice Ruguru
230 210043MACP Kiaritha Rachael Mumbi   829 GS170187BBA Mwendwa Elizabeth
231 200744MACP Rebecca Majuma Wawire   830 GS170225BBA Ogolla Bilman Odhiambo
232 180775MACH Akweli Chenani Daniel   831 GS170236BBA Omondi Ochieng Capstike
233 10085MABS Iluve Justus Muema   832 GS170254BBA Kombe James Furaha
234 141227MABS Mwangi Mark Macharia   833 GS170265BBA Kireru Nyambura Duncan
235 170126MABS Nyongesa Fidel Nyikuri   834 GS170266BBA Wanjohi Veronicah Nyachomba
236 171383MABS Lidahuli Kenneth Shitemi   835 GS170269BBA Kamunya Alice Ngina
237 171427MABS Mbugua Benard Kariuki   836 GS170270BBA Njau Stacie Wangui
238 180084MABS Ndzji Nji Aaron   837 GS170275BBA Waruingi Mercy Mwihaki
239 180482MABS Irungu Mwangi Cyrus   838 GS170277BBA Boore Sharon Mukami
240 180497MABS Njeri Kamau Roselynn   839 GS170282BBA Okumu Daniel Omondi
241 180680MABS Khamasi Precious Call   840 GS170283BBA Opiyo Larry Odhiambo
242 190041MABS Kariuki Winnie Njoki   841 GS170287BBA Jelagat Brenda
243 190043MABS Amwayi Harrison Mmaitsi   842 GS170290BBA Obura Benjamin
244 190314MABS Ndzi Leonard   843 GS170292BBA Ogaga Otieno Marvine
245 190330MABS Mwaura James Nganga   844 GS170294BBA Lwadenge Elton John
246 190482MABS Kinuthia Ephraim Mwangi   845 GS170298BBA Nyabuto Diana Moragwa
247 190483MABS Mutuku Rodah Mwende   846 GS170299BBA Amukoye Frankline Litoto
248 190499MABS Kamau Caroline Gathoni   847 GS170300BBA Onyango Omondi Brian
249 200037MABS Wafula Danson Ottawa   848 GS170302BBA Otieno Kevin
250 200052MABS Mwangi Andrew Manyeki   849 GS170303BBA Nyamiro Jane Nataly Asewe
251 200058MABS Jolayemi Samuel Abidemi   850 GS170304BBA Ochieng Beatrice Adhiambo
252 200090MABS Habimana Jean Paul   851 GS171137BBA Sabania David Mucee
253 200111MABS Mbithi Josephine Mwongeli   852 GS171346BBA Mutinda Jeremiah
254 200599MABS Mwangi Joseph Njoroge   853 GS180207BBA Kitetu Musyimi Brian
255 210026MABS Syengo Davies Kituto   854 GS180210BBA Wangechi Bancy
256 200742MABS Shadrack Ziro Katana   855 GS180216BBA Nthenya Kimathi Marion
257 171340DTH Oluoch Collins Owuor   856 GS180217BBA Salat Najma Daud
258 180753DTH Gisele Nyamugisha   857 GS180221BBA Nyamalo Sayori Christine
259 190045DTH Mwikali Kelvin Makau   858 GS180223BBA Onyonka Obwogi Brian
260 190322DTH Fredrick Gitau   859 GS180296BBA Otieno Innocent Oluoch
261 190388DTH Kamau James Kinyanjui   860 GS200307BBA Igaditsi Terry Daureen
262 190436DTH Allan David Wegulo   861 GS200309BBA Opiyo Colins
263 190438DTH Monda Samson Mokaya   862 GS200311BBA Odhiambo Hillary
264 190457DTH Hezbon Mathenyu Gakuru   863 GS200312BBA Nyakonu Allan Oyori
265 190467DTH Njeri Millicent Wanjiru   864 GS200313BBA Mboya Vincent Agai
266 190469DTH Ndanyi Japheth Odanga   865 GS200637BBA Mugambi Mugendi Megan
267 190470DTH Kariuki Jane Nduta   866 190107BAGL Ronoh Millicent Jepkirui
268 190489DTH Manundu Lois Mutindi   867 190458BAGL Njoroge Eric Macharia
269 190594DTH Mutura Stephen Thuo   868 190471BAGL Wanyonyi Cosmas Dodi
270 200002DTH Mulwa Eric Matheka   869 180009BAFM Oranga Absolom Anakalo
271 200010DTH Ouko Lawrence Bahati   870 180294BAFM Nyayang Keah Rebecca
272 200059DTH Thuku James Njoroge   871 180766BAFM Mwikali Maithya Rehema
273 200072DTH Kihara Moses   872 180790BAFM Ikuze Leroy
274 200075DTH Kuria Grace Njoki   873 190448BAFM Yakubu Fatima Sule
275 200633DTH Maina Jayden Stephen   874 200034BAFM Leboiyare Cynthia Nalotu
276 200734DTH Maweu Paul   875 210006BAFM Kiden Lemi Asunta
277 200750DTH Kanini Christine Munyiva   876 GS170150BAFM Mbugua Peterson Kariuki
278 190405DPM Kiprotich Noah   877 GS170157BAFM Ekeru Salim Imoni
279 180056DIT Kimani Maina Raphael   878 GS170199BAFM Moraa Kemunto Bridgid
280 180566DIT Kiprop Mutai Kevin   879 GS170226BAFM Anjela Monica Opudo
281 190046DIT Mwaura Sandra Njeri   880 GS170232BAFM Otieno Denis Ochieng
282 190341DIT Okia Justus Omongole   881 GS170249BAFM Kituku Yvonne Mumbua
283 190440DIT Kobia Derrick Methee   882 GS170250BAFM Korole Kennedy Manu
284 190514DIT Mbata Dennis Bekwele   883 GS170288BAFM Oitayu Matasha
285 190592DIT Mbogo Francis Mugambi   884 GS170317BAFM Nyoike Joseph Ng'ang'a
286 200011DIT Maina David Muhia   885 GS170355BAFM Mjomba S. Mwavunyu
287 200018DIT Gitau Peter   886 GS170361BAFM Muriuki Caroline Wambui
288 200021DIT Leaw Nyibol Jiath   887 GS170400BAFM Chepkosgei Beatrice Ida
289 200041DIT Kivata Meshack Mwendwa   888 GS170401BAFM Wanjiru Dennis Irungu
290 200555DIT Ibenga Danielle Shukuru   889 GS170405BAFM Abuga Mokaya Davis
291 180712DHRM Nyamwega Betty   890 GS170409BAFM Wachira Andrew Mwangi
292 190026DHRM Airo Sheilah Chweya   891 GS170410BAFM Awuor Michelle Rose
293 150104DED Ketore Terah Anaya   892 GS170411BAFM Jackson Beatrice Mueni
294 151410DED Bonyo Bonyo Geofrey Omondi   893 GS170412BAFM Munyi Queen Sheila Nyakio
295 170041DED Wafula Kevin Wanyonyi   894 GS170413BAFM Lesse L Joseph
296 180267DED Ruei Ruot Paul   895 GS170415BAFM Gituma Nicholas Kiriinya
297 190094DED Kulecho Maureen Khamusa   896 GS170416BAFM Kathure Brendah
298 190465DED Shanzuh Jennifer Daniels   897 GS170417BAFM Mutuku Esther Kalee
299 190590DED Omukenya Favour Masakha   898 GS170419BAFM Ndunge Esther Nzisa
300 190601DED Njeru Joan Nkatha   899 GS170421BAFM Janet Nicholus Mwendwa
301 210004DED Josphat Mercyline Moraa   900 GS170422BAFM Malu Catherine Mutewa
302 210029DED Peter Ron Durie   901 GS170424BAFM Omondi Winnie Atieno
303 171268DCP Ndirangu Melissa Wanjiru   902 GS170425BAFM Marangu John Mutugi
304 180738DCP Christian Mulumba King   903 GS170428BAFM Hawo Godana Abdi
305 190408DCP Wangari Lydia Ngumi   904 GS170429BAFM Elimlim Kinta Fabian
306 190437DCP James Kamau Muteti   905 GS170431BAFM Wele N Purity
307 190558DCP Kamau Sheila Wambui   906 GS170432BAFM Wanyonyi M Chrispus
308 200055DCP Mubea Saphidah Wanjiru   907 GS170433BAFM Sakwa Peter Lusame
309 200117DCP Nganga Felista Waihuini   908 GS170434BAFM Kibet Elkanah Rotich
310 200650DCP Mbugua Mary Mweru   909 GS170435BAFM Ngeno Gilbert Kiplangat
311 200751DCP Bartenge Sandra Jepkosgei   910 GS170436BAFM Bwalei Jebet Emmaculate
312 210045DCP Muguimi Gloria Wambui   911 GS170440BAFM Kipchumba Josphat
313 210057DCP Komu Pauline Wambui   912 GS170442BAFM Sheila Chemutai
314 210071DCP Muiruri Martin Mukuria   913 GS170444BAFM Jeruto Valary
315 180713DCD Moraa Ondieki Victoria   914 GS170445BAFM Wairimu Julia Muthoni
316 190451DCD Gitonga Caroline Kendi   915 GS170446BAFM Ndirangu Alfred Ngetha
317 200004DCD Wanjiru Phyllis Wanjiku   916 GS170447BAFM Lopokoyit Ivy Cherop
318 200077DCD Wanjala Sandra Khayanga   917 GS170451BAFM Jeptum Emmaculate
319 200114DCD Kimunyi Sally Muthoni   918 GS170452BAFM Jerotich Josphine
320 200612DCD Orare Annastancia Kemunto   919 GS170453BAFM Mulongo Felix Wanjala
321 200640DCD Bol Bakhita Zechariah   920 GS170454BAFM Ochieng Caro Barbara
322 200695DCD Kipkurgat Evon Jepngetich   921 GS170455BAFM Wakanyi Raffiel Kimani
323 200708DCD Odenyo Vivian Muiya   922 GS170456BAFM Phenius Esetamia
324 210007DCD Parkuyiare Peter Ikote   923 GS170460BAFM Nyambok Calvines
325 210013DCD Gikonyo Jenny Wanjiru   924 GS170461BAFM Mito Chao Beverlyn
326 210018DCD Munah Lucy Tapapul   925 GS170463BAFM Wamalu Edwin Odwor
327 180607DBM Andrew Micah Ngussa   926 GS170464BAFM Kerongo Moraa Felistus
328 190354DBM Ukolitu Amos Nzioki   927 GS170465BAFM Mayaka Simion Otwori
329 190409DBM Lafleur Rashid Rayaan   928 GS170466BAFM Oketch Elizabeth Achieng
330 190468DBM Kiminda John Paul   929 GS170469BAFM Yahya Ahmed Abdirahman
331 190546DBM Iragi Ashiri Laura   930 GS171126BAFM Maingi Gerald Musau
332 190559DBM Kungu Ann Gathoni   931 GS171174BAFM Mohammed Zubeida Leila
333 200129DBM Silvano Jackson Inyangala   932 GS171193BAFM Sawenja Walter Brawn
334 200557DBM Kubai Emily Kendi   933 GS171212BAFM Baragu Dennis Maina
335 200636DBM Minayo Anjelah   934 GS171231BAFM Wanjiru Catherine Wambui
336 210008DBM Mphande Scott Sibongile   935 GS180091BAFM Atieno Chitech Millicent
337 210012DBM Amara Mercyline Adisa   936 GS180094BAFM Kiptoo Kipsarno Dennis
338 210033DBM Ndava Ronny Ndungu   937 GS180096BAFM Singano Mary Mwikali
339 11161 Waithira John Maganjo   938 GS180102BAFM Muthii Njeru Joachim
340 11281BTH Kibiro Kamau Moffat   939 GS180103BAFM Wamuyu Igoto Catherine
341 141155BTH Kiminza Peter M   940 GS180105BAFM Vivian Angutsutsu
342 160078BTH Charles Ayieko Omoth   941 GS180106BAFM Kiptoo Hillary
343 160142BTH Esekon Dalmas Arii   942 GS180107BAFM Kimanzi Muthengi Morrice
344 160252BTH Njung'e Wanju Njambi   943 GS180110BAFM Serah Kimuyu Mwikali
345 160519BTH Ulenzi Willy Mwendwa   944 GS180111BAFM Abdi Yussuf Adan
346 170083BTH Kiarie Stephen Muiruri   945 GS180112BAFM Wanjohi Ray
347 170162BTH Matiku Daniel Mutunga   946 GS180113BAFM Wakonyo Njau Esther
348 171214BTH Masolwa Jesse Katabi   947 GS180114BAFM Kamwara Mercy Kangai
349 171239BTH Kimilu Benson Mwambi   948 GS180116BAFM Ann Ndiwa Yeko
350 171279BTH Nkurunziza Ambrose   949 GS180118BAFM Kariuki Maina S
351 171379BTH Charles Herya Ngao   950 GS180119BAFM Wavinya Munyao Evaline
352 171396BTH Munyao Rosaider Mutanu   951 GS180122BAFM Nyaguthi Murage Kellen
353 171416BTH Kavingu Geoffrey Nzioka   952 GS180124BAFM Khamisi Mwanzara Kwela
354 180012BTH Wasonga Shadrack Otieno   953 GS180126BAFM Mugendi Muriithi Eric
355 180052BTH Kirwa Keter Benjamin   954 GS180128BAFM Nthenya Muthusa Miriam
356 180058BTH Mbugua Ireri   955 GS180129BAFM Wanjiku Mary
357 180277BTH Okoyo Owino Simon   956 GS180131BAFM Kamau Waithera Perpetua
358 180286BTH Nzomo Mutunga Joshua   957 GS180133BAFM Stephen Ayiro Ochieng
359 180292BTH Kagutha Lawrence Kagira   958 GS180134BAFM Wakio Mugweru Silvia
360 180303BTH Nyamrer Kelvin Okello   959 GS180135BAFM Chizi Mturi Christine
361 180308BTH Mwonga Kelvin Mutunga   960 GS180136BAFM Syombua Kihara S.
362 180332BTH Santana Abednego Musau   961 GS180137BAFM Justine Gichana Ombwori
363 180440BTH Kalua Malombe Joshua   962 GS180138BAFM Chepkemoi Maureen
364 180441BTH Mbui Mwangi Misheck   963 GS180139BAFM Kambo Esther Wanjiru
365 180453BTH Njeru Kariuki Andrew   964 GS180140BAFM Mathew Kipleting
366 180468BTH Kaari Wambua Edith   965 GS180141BAFM Silas Kipleting
367 180494BTH Otieno Mordecai Joshua   966 GS180145BAFM Gitau Mutugi Nicholas
368 180564BTH Kithinji Bernard Njeru   967 GS180147BAFM Moraa Mogire Diana
369 180681BTH Ngugi Mwaura Julius   968 GS180149BAFM Kalla Muchiri Ian
370 180682BTH Nungwana Janet Samson   969 GS180150BAFM Wanjiku Kihara Loreen
371 180721BTH Muchendu Ngugi Robert   970 GS180151BAFM Achola Purity
372 180727BTH Nyawira Chumo Dinah   971 GS180156BAFM Kiarie Kariuki Kevin
373 180748BTH Njoki Muthoni Susan   972 GS180159BAFM Atieno Owino Faith
374 180776BTH Ritho Wanjiku Vivian   973 GS180160BAFM Waimeri Nganga Onesmus
375 180787BTH Ndirangu Njoroge Patrick   974 GS180161BAFM Velony Karwitha
376 190052BTH Lubamo Joel Injairu   975 GS180163BAFM Festus Ocharo Kiema
377 190061BTH Nzyoka Daniel Nzwili   976 GS180164BAFM Mwendwa Kasanga Joshua
378 190076BTH Mutua Simon Ngutu   977 GS180167BAFM Mwengi Kiuru John
379 190099BTH Tororei Joram Kipkosgei   978 GS180168BAFM Ijai Sharlene Gladwell
380 190108BTH Mwendwa Jean Gathoni   979 GS180169BAFM Almasi John
381 190113BTH Kyeva Boniface Mwang'a   980 GS180174BAFM Lagat Eli Kipkemei
382 190331BTH Mbelenzi Brenda Nzisa   981 GS180175BAFM Wanjiru Francis Warutumo
383 190338BTH Kiaro James Gitau   982 GS180176BAFM Bishar Hamdi
384 190346BTH Gituma Finlay Muriuki   983 GS180178BAFM Esther Ingado
385 190355BTH Mbagara Martin   984 GS180179BAFM Ongaga Nyabando N
386 190358BTH Musumba Moses Obinya   985 GS180180BAFM Lepishoi Mosiro Celestine
387 190369BTH Ouma Vincent Jacob   986 GS180181BAFM Samantha Ogana Adhiambo
388 190372BTH Njeru John Magu   987 GS180183BAFM Kimani Kamande Eddy
389 190374BTH Ngao Rachel Mbula   988 GS180185BAFM Atiti Bukachi Jerry
390 190382BTH Mbekenya Joseph Maina   989 GS180186BAFM Limo Brian Kipruto
391 190389BTH Kivai Florence Kanini   990 GS180214BAFM Kemunto Motari Yvonne
392 190392BTH Kisilu Dickson Kamandi   991 GS180218BAFM Odhiambo Omondi Felix
393 190395BTH Nataka Elie Harera   992 GS180290BAFM Musomba Ashley Nkatha
394 190397BTH Waweru George Ihugo   993 GS190209BAFM Kiyeny Kiprono Shabila
395 190402BTH Samuel Kamau Karitu   994 GS190254BAFM Nyambu M. Samson
396 190403BTH Muviswa Aggelos Nzanzu   995 GS190255BAFM Usama Mahsan Somoebwana
397 190404BTH Noel Night Moroson   996 GS190259BAFM Kigo Jimnah Mwangi
398 190459BTH Tina Daniel Memusi   997 GS190260BAFM Kirichu Rose Mbone
399 190460BTH Kyuma Isse Muyonga David   998 GS190263BAFM Naikuni Triza Wambui
400 190522BTH Njuguna Hezekiel Mahehu   999 GS190264BAFM Murhoni Hannah Njeri
401 190525BTH Otieno Francis Oduor   1000 GS190267BAFM Kamunyu Jackson Githii
402 190539BTH Nkorerimana Salvator   1001 GS190269BAFM Mwachofi Beatrice Wanjala
403 190545BTH Zhong Zubao   1002 GS190270BAFM Kioko Lilian Mwikali
404 190550BTH Nzeyimana Bindrix   1003 GS190271BAFM Mutuku Caleb Muia
405 190553BTH Ambongo Brian Mulando   1004 GS190272BAFM Odundo Immanuel
406 190560BTH Githinji Peter Wambiri   1005 GS190274BAFM Nzioka Doreen Syongali
407 190579BTH Namasa Kelvin   1006 GS190284BAFM Kemunto Catrine Nyamosi
408 190584BTH Sefu Kalonda Johnny   1007 GS190290BAFM Murumba C. Annah
409 190589BTH Oludhe Pascal Oduor   1008 GS190291BAFM Okwisa Blessin Kwamboka
410 190599BTH Osore Dawn Omondi   1009 GS190292BAFM Ayekha Christeve Wangila
411 200009BTH Gathu Jefferson Kabiro   1010 GS190295BAFM Wekesa Elly Namiti
412 200013BTH Toyambi Lopez Baelo   1011 GS190299BAFM Ogana Odero Sam
413 200014BTH Elima Tirus Mwaura   1012 GS190302BAFM Ramogi Okeyo Paul
414 200017BTH Kasereka Mugheneke Nahori   1013 GS190304BAFM Owino Debora Achieng
415 200020BTH Mungai Peter Ndungu   1014 GS190305BAFM Atieno Lilian
416 200033BTH Angaiya Emma Khalui   1015 GS190306BAFM Adhiambo Daisy
417 200054BTH Kiio Angella Mueni   1016 GS190307BAFM Omondi Grace Akinyi
418 200068BTH Mutua Rhoda Mutindi   1017 GS190310BAFM Aribu Susan Kwamboka
419 200110BTH Nyaga Daniel Kinyua   1018 GS190313BAFM Ahmed Mahat Abdi
420 200122BTH Omondi Victor Ogallo   1019 GS190342BAFM Ngure Allan Kagwi
421 200560BTH Mugo Faith Mwende   1020 GS190376BAFM Wambui Ann Nyambura
422 200592BTH Ikpemi Oshawo Godwin   1021 GS190419BAFM Kimani Jemima Wanjiru
423 200600BTH Wanjiku Sylvia Angela   1022 GS200494BAFM Japhet Claricy Pambo
424 200610BTH Ochieng Josiah Joab   1023 GS200496BAFM Kirika Antony Kinuthia
425 200611BTH Kisambe James Aswani   1024 GS200497BAFM Mwenda Mathew Kiama
426 200634BTH Cheruiyot Jeff Cherry   1025 GS200499BAFM Gachingiri Wangui A.
427 200635BTH Wambua Esther Ndinda   1026 GS200500BAFM Nyagah Kelvin Chomba
428 200664BTH Peter Stephen Kimanzi   1027 GS200501BAFM Wanjiru Rosemary Wairiuko
429 200694BTH Kivuva Eunice Nthenya   1028 GS200503BAFM Macharia Florence Njeri
430 200728BTH Wanjau John Kanyuaigwa   1029 GS200509BAFM Kivuva Moses Muthini
431 200735BTH Kiema Fredrick Kithikii   1030 GS200510BAFM Musyoka Ian Mwendwa
432 200738BTH Oduor Tobias Okoth   1031 GS200511BAFM Muli Emmanuel K.
433 200747BTH Muthoka Jackson Wambua   1032 GS200513BAFM Murithi Lorna Karimi
434 210001BTH Philip John Sele   1033 GS200515BAFM Nambwaya Allan Olando
435 210011BTH Mabiala Jerry Mabiala   1034 GS200517BAFM Ruwa Michael Kalama
436 210017BTH Njuguna Nancy Njoki   1035 GS200519BAFM Kibunja Margaret Magiri
437 210068BTH Nzau Joseph Mbithi   1036 GS200521BAFM Kerore Newton Lemashon
438 210016BTH Hassan Diini Noor   1037 GS200522BAFM Wainaina Chris Ombachi
439 140081BSIT Nyaguthii Samuel Njoroge   1038 GS200524BAFM Muthoka Joyce Mwikali
440 171388BSIT Avajani Kuku Fajak   1039 GS200527BAFM Cheruiyot Alan Kiplimo
441 180010BSIT Kobia Kenneth Karani   1040 GS200528BAFM Kelly Selina Wafula
442 180075BSIT Weng Pam Emmanuel   1041 GS200530BAFM Mungai Maureen Njeri
443 190353BSIT Mumo James   1042 GS200533BAFM Waihwa Stephen Ndung'u
444 190394BSIT Mirambi Daniel Hodari   1043 GS200534BAFM Wangoi Ruth
445 200651BSIT Ireri Kallen Muthoni   1044 GS200535BAFM Nyakundi Blessed Nyanchama
446 210003BSIT Lawrence James Ladu   1045 GS200537BAFM Moranga Finlay Masese
447 210072BSIT Moses Suher Victor Clement   1046 GS200538BAFM Kogei Raymond Kiprop
448 GS170169BSIT Ogembo Job Adams   1047 GS200539BAFM Mango Lazarus Ogutu
449 GS170174BSIT Njoroge Barnice Wakiro   1048 GS200542BAFM Mito Sharleen Soita
450 GS170252BSIT Waweru David Muiruri   1049 GS200544BAFM Weyusia Dennis Njagi
451 GS170280BSIT Mumo Shadrack Masila   1050 GS200545BAFM Achok Prince Meshack
452 GS170386BSIT Simiyu Namunyu Ezra   1051 GS200546BAFM Mboya Derrick
453 GS170472BSIT Guyo Bonsa Hadija   1052 GS200548BAFM Ndichu Faith Moraa
454 GS170478BSIT Ngugi Christine Kabura   1053 GS200549BAFM Abwajoh Junior Vallence
455 GS170481BSIT Waruguru Stanley Mungai   1054 GS200550BAFM Gillo Fred Owuor
456 GS170491BSIT Ochieng Rodgers Agiljato   1055 GS200551BAFM Khassim Ouma Jaji
457 GS170493BSIT Hinga Monicah Wambui   1056 GS200553BAFM Ochieng Hesbon Omondi
458 GS170495BSIT Nehemia Kiplangat Korir   1057 GS190138BAFM George Yvonne Karwitha
459 GS170498BSIT Nanzala Damascene Wesonga   1058 210077BAFM Likumay Mimutye Jaji
460 GS171101BSIT Isoe Gardner Ogenche   1059 150166BADS Akorilem Lokol Mackenzie
461 GS171104BSIT Achero Lukas Akoko   1060 171297BADS Mukandirwa Kakule Jonathan
462 GS180153BSIT Irbaye Duba Dida   1061 180761BADS Christopher Oduwaye Akintomiwa
463 GS180225BSIT Neemo Galgalo Tuna   1062 190051BADS Rashid Shernyce Faiza
464 GS180226BSIT Kipkoech Kiprono Dylan   1063 190119BADS Kiruja Lauryn Kawira
465 GS180228BSIT Maina Kibuiyah Quincy   1064 190336BADS Dossen Josephine M.
466 GS180229BSIT Frank Okwomi Dan   1065 190351BADS Mwangi Samson Kinyanjui
467 GS180233BSIT Kiongo Njihia James   1066 190364BADS Owidi Edward Omollo
468 GS180234BSIT Mwendwa Munyao Brian   1067 190406BADS Koun Nyayang Lok Riek
469 GS180238BSIT Mwaniki Njue Lewis   1068 190507BADS Kabura Mathu Elizabeth
470 GS180239BSIT Kamau Githinji Rufus   1069 190557BADS Wambui Mary Njambi
471 GS180240BSIT Kung'u Kinyanjui Calvin   1070 200025BADS Laramoi Judy Korole
472 GS180241BSIT Levis Paul Nthesi   1071 200071BADS Nyakio Eve Philippa
473 GS180242BSIT Nicholas Mwirigi   1072 GS170369BADS Thaituru Nancy Wangari
474 GS180243BSIT N Onwonga Christabel   1073 GS170371BADS Kahindi Josphine Mahenzo
475 GS180245BSIT Nteng'a Omagwa Enock   1074 GS170372BADS Karamuta Tissyline
476 GS180247BSIT Oripu Alice Sikona   1075 GS170374BADS Nyamai Virginia Mumo
477 GS180248BSIT Njeri Wanjiru Cynthia   1076 GS170378BADS Luginu Brian
478 GS180289BSIT Nungari Mukuru Mercy   1077 GS180705BADS Otieno Lucy Awino
479 GS180459BSIT Kirugo Nyaguthi T   1078 GS200283BADS Nyachiro Naomi Nyakerario
480 GS180511BSIT Mutua Mwanzia Allan   1079 GS200381BADS Kariuki Jane Wambui
481 GS180516BSIT Wambua Joshua Mutuku   1080 GS200392BADS Mwangi James Mbugua
482 GS180528BSIT Adhiambo Ruth   1081 GS200409BADS Opiyo Thomas Okoth
483 GS190215BSIT Kingori Gerald Kairu   1082 GS200412BADS Wanjiku Lucy Njeri
484 GS190216BSIT Kabura Peter Njoroge   1083 GS200414BADS Wanjiru Jane
485 GS190221BSIT Amani Madoc Dale   1084 09063BACP Gatkuoth Eliza John Tuach
486 GS190224BSIT Kamau Geoffrey   1085 141154BACP Gatbel Mary Chol
487 GS190225BSIT Wanjiku Grace Nyokabi   1086 150009BACP Sitati Yvonne N.
488 GS190228BSIT Dafarday Ezekiel Gumati   1087 160320BACP Ireri Ruth Mukami
489 GS190231BSIT Kisaka Christine Reteti   1088 160428BACP Okello Irene Achieng
490 GS190233BSIT Kamula Israel Muoka   1089 170032BACP Wiyema Joyline
491 GS190236BSIT Muiruri John J. Githehu   1090 170038BACP Obonyo Rose
492 GS190238BSIT Mugasia Nixon Igunza   1091 170102BACP Omollo Jennifer Achieng
493 GS190241BSIT Kigen Theophilus   1092 170109BACP Kavuwa Irene Nzilani
494 GS190244BSIT Mwori Wavin   1093 171300BACP Nandwa Lwamba Carolyne
495 GS190245BSIT Omwenga Moses Onditi   1094 171347BACP Nyambura Rose Jane
496 GS190247BSIT Erasto Alivisiza Agnes   1095 171365BACP Muvila Dorcas Mwende
497 GS190249BSIT Owuor Sheldon L. Owano   1096 171392BACP Deng Ajak Mary
498 GS190250BSIT Awiti Rudolf Oguta   1097 180480BACP Njau James Muthee
499 GS200180BSIT Hezzy Malac   1098 180576BACP Munaji Ambongo Anne
500 GS200316BSIT Ngala Sandys Msagha   1099 180693BACP Peris Wanjiku Njuguna
501 GS200318BSIT Kirweya Allan Maina   1100 180747BACP Ndogo Mbugua
502 GS200319BSIT Michieka Brian Areri   1101 190100BACP Mwangi Agnes Wairimu
503 GS200320BSIT Mwangi Benson Waweru   1102 190115BACP Alele Dorothy Mutesi
504 GS200323BSIT Muchina Amos Maiyuria   1103 190350BACP Peter Esther Mwikali
505 GS200324BSIT Rukenya Munene J.   1104 190362BACP Ondeng Consolata Akoth
506 GS200327BSIT Kimanthi Hilda Wanzila   1105 190452BACP Magu Brenda Waceke
507 GS200330BSIT Otieno Stacy Apondi   1106 190509BACP Ngie Grace Mwikali
508 GS200331BSIT Nginda Peris Nyangigi   1107 190511BACP Kamanga Monica Wanjiru
509 GS200332BSIT Kamau Dominic Ngugi   1108 190512BACP Kata Monicah Mumbua
510 GS200333BSIT Kahurani Clara Wanjiru   1109 200039BACP Akebok Veronica Haruna
511 GS200335BSIT Nyabuto Joseph Ochego   1110 200127BACP Othoche Anthony Omondi
512 GS200336BSIT Manyasa Baraka Imani   1111 200737BACP Kamau Joan Waithira
513 GS200340BSIT Nakoli Meshack Nakooli   1112 210010BACP Wachira Daniel Kamande
514 GS200342BSIT Noah Kiplangat Koech   1113 210015BACP Makinen Enni Jasmiina
515 GS200344BSIT Kipkoech Ezra   1114 210055BACP Eni Janet Nzisa
516 GS200348BSIT Rono Isaac Kipkogei   1115 GS171116BACP Ndurya Said Said
517 GS200350BSIT Wanjiru Magdaline   1116 GS171132BACP Ngugi Mary Wanjiru
518 GS200351BSIT Waweru Njue Tumaini   1117 GS180258BACP Jepchirchir Maiyo Joan
519 GS200352BSIT Singoei Benjamin Kiprono   1118 GS190181BACP Awas Edith Apiyo
520 GS200353BSIT Kanyori Ann Wanjiku   1119 GS200438BACP Ndirangu Wairimu A.
521 GS200355BSIT Tikodak Samuel Poghon   1120 GS200439BACP Wamae Joy Wanjeri
522 GS200356BSIT Nekesa Adelaide Simiyu   1121 GS200448BACP Waithira Francis Njoroge
523 GS200358BSIT Nganga Agnes   1122 GS200464BACP Mutinda Carlorine Kavuu
524 GS200359BSIT Marani Nekesa Mitchelle   1123 GS200467BACP Nelima Mercy Osanya
525 GS200360BSIT Otieno Sheldon Odongo   1124 GS200468BACP Gitau Zipporah Wanjiru
526 GS200361BSIT Wanjala Gerishom   1125 GS200471BACP Opere Marion Akinyi
527 GS200367BSIT Angong'a Charles Dete   1126 GS200474BACP Korir Jemutai Diana
528 GS200368BSIT Odhiambo Wendy Grace   1127 GS200475BACP Jepchumba Marion
529 GS200370BSIT Balaka Mark Odoyo   1128 GS200477BACP Mshindi Hope Jomo
530 GS200371BSIT Nduyo Sophia Gakundi   1129 GS200478BACP Alakonya Jerry Okeno
531 GS200498BSIT Mathenge James Gitahi   1130 GS200481BACP Nyukuri Faith Nafula
532 GS200589BSIT Waweru Kambo Lewis   1131 GS200482BACP Aswan Brenda Barbara
533 GS200609BSIT Maundu David   1132 S12051BAPC Njuguna Stanley Kungu
534 200733BSIT Dennis Mbogoro Muthoni   1133 210054BACP Faith Ndunge Muoki
535 200755BSIT Bintu Nkulumbishi Gloria   1134 GS180099BAFM Ezron Musyoki David
536 130146BSENT Mbogo Victor Baraka   1135 GS170499BSIT Opata Nicholas Bravo 
537 180763BSENT Kaivilu Kalumu Martha   1136 GS180171bafm Vincent Kemboi
538 180774BSENT Musyoka Mutheu Covenant   1137 190577MDIVBS Mwendia Stephen
539 GS170312BSENT Njeri Nyambura Sharon   1138 GS190303BAFM Samwel Onchiri Morara
540 GS170315BSENT Maina Sharon Muthoni   1139 GS180205BED Otieno Phillip
541 GS170320BSENT Wairimu Monicah Njeri   1140 GS171133BSIT Mukumbu Victo
542 GS170335BSENT Rutere Alvin Mugo   1141 200753BACP Waithira Lucy
543 GS170338BSENT Misati Deborah Bosibori   1142 160281phdtheo Alex Pam Dusu
544 GS170341BSENT Kwoba Brenda N.   1143 GS200607BED Caroline Njuguna Mugure
545 GS170344BSENT Kalo Edgar Avuludi   1144 GS200518BAFM Amhadany harun
546 160207BED Nkulumbishi Bimwana Marie   1145 GS190278BAFM Syombua Antony
547 170103BED Katana Joshua Kaingu   1146 180337MATHEO Nzioka Jeremiah Ngundo
548 171360BED Henry Vashti   1147 GS200418BED Kaptum Mercy Jemursoi
549 180061BED Peter Dephinah Mutheu   1148 190316MABS Kelvin Nyumu
550 180066BED Yvonne Taruso Sigini   1149 190414PHDIRS Philemon Tanui
551 180547BED Katungu Grace Mwende  
552 180556BED Esperance Niyukuri  
553 190329BED Gatutha Margaret Wambui  
554 190393BED Wamoro Esther Wanjiku  
555 160019BED Wekesa Janepher  
556 190337BED Simiyu Lizzle Nangila  
557 190360BED Fai Mercy Kfukfu  
558 190398BED Xian Esther Han  
559 190407BED Akoth Edith Male  
560 200001BED Zawadi Brigitte  
561 210002BED Ndunda Celestine Kambua  
562 210005BED Kyulu Bibiannah Mumbua  
563 GS160557BED Kaunyangi David Muchui  
564 GS170152BED Karani Ezekiel  
565 GS170161BED Gilbert Kipngenoh Rono  
566 GS170163BED Isaiah Kipngetich  
567 GS170168BED Ali Maalim Ali  
568 GS170172BED Ronaldo Kiplangat  
569 GS170173BED Bett K Dancan  
570 GS170177BED Chelangat Mercy  
571 GS170178BED Kipyegon Denis  
572 GS170179BED Chepngeno Purity Maritim  
573 GS170186BED Nkau Margaret Sianoi  
574 GS170188BED Mutamperria Francis Kashonga  
575 GS170194BED Osono Eunice Resian  
576 GS170195BED Kimbuk Kimunyak David  
577 GS170200BED Chesire Jebet Sheila  
578 GS170201BED Mutai Charles Kiprop  
579 GS170205BED Mutwol Jepkemboi Judith  
580 GS170206BED Chepkiyech Sharon Lotim  
581 GS170208BED Cheptoo Jerotich Felishana  
582 GS170209BED Koech Sharon Jepchirchir  
583 GS170210BED Jepkemoi Lornah  
584 GS170212BED Korir Nelson Kirwa  
585 GS170215BED Kilimo Lonah Jeruto  
586 GS170216BED Ruth Chepkosgei Tiren  
587 GS170217BED Abomba A Murambi  
588 GS170218BED Musoga Fredrick  
589 GS170222BED Ndarera Brian Job  
590 GS170223BED Bosire Nyakiba Denmark  
591 GS170224BED Mogaka Okari Nicholas  
592 GS170229BED Ogodo Evance Omondi  
593 GS170230BED Kodero Otieno Raphael  
594 GS170231BED Loteni Velma Naliaka  
595 GS170234BED Oduor Vitalis Owino  
596 GS170239BED Ongwae Samwel Rioba  
597 GS170240BED Karioki Kerubo Valentine  
598 GS170241BED Eddy Nika Wiwatsu  
599 GS170244BED Kuluo Steve Martine  



Last modified: Tuesday, 23 February 2021, 3:33 PM